Résultats : Honneur

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 514/10/2018
Clermont La Plaine19 - 23Bort-les-Orgues
C R Ancizes Comps13 - 16Gerzat
Mauriac3 - 16Saint-Simon
Moulins23 - 16Brioude
Cusset43 - 0U S FLORINOISE

Prochaine journée

Journée 621/10/2018
Saint-SimonBrioude
MauriacCusset
U S FLORINOISER C Beaumontois
GerzatMoulins
Bort-les-Orgues C R Ancizes Comps

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Cusset184400
1Saint-Simon184400
3Gerzat165401
4Bort-les-Orgues 145302
4Moulins145302
6Brioude135203
7Clermont La Plaine105203
8R C Beaumontois94202
9Mauriac64103
10C R Ancizes Comps25005
11U S FLORINOISE04004

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 414/10/2018
Arcol Rugby15 - 35Haute Bresse
Viriat19 - 19Bron
Amberieu en Bugey31 - 3Belleville
Trevoux Chatillon17 - 11SA Bourg
Association Servette Rugby Club Geneve71 - 7Montrevel en Bresse

Prochaine journée

Journée 521/10/2018
Haute BresseViriat
Montrevel en BresseAmberieu en Bugey
SA BourgAssociation Servette Rugby Club Geneve
BellevilleArcol Rugby
BronTrevoux Chatillon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Association Servette Rugby Club Geneve204400
2Haute Bresse144301
3Amberieu en Bugey134301
4Montrevel en Bresse124301
5Bron114211
6Trevoux Chatillon94202
7Viriat84112
8SA Bourg64103
9Belleville14004
9Arcol Rugby14004

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 414/10/2018
R C Chartreuse Neron3 - 30Vaulnaveys
La Mure43 - 13Vizille
Ugine Albertville10 - 23Tullins Fures
C S Gresivaudan Belledonne3 - 32Faucigny
Annemasse26 - 10Thonon

Prochaine journée

Journée 521/10/2018
VaulnaveysUgine Albertville
ThononC S Gresivaudan Belledonne
FaucignyLa Mure
VizilleR C Chartreuse Neron
Tullins FuresAnnemasse

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Vaulnaveys184400
1Tullins Fures184400
3Annemasse144301
4Ugine Albertville134301
5Faucigny124202
6Vizille104202
7La Mure74103
8Thonon44103
9R C Chartreuse Neron14004
10C S Gresivaudan Belledonne04004

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 414/10/2018
Guilherand Granges19 - 0Beaurepaire
Rugby Olympique Donzerois10 - 6Eyrieux
Marsanne8 - 20Chateauneuf St Marcel
La Voulte RCA45 - 0Dieulefit Bourdeaux
Eymeux5 - 16R C ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS (4060N)

Prochaine journée

Journée 521/10/2018
Dieulefit BourdeauxEymeux
Chateauneuf St MarcelLa Voulte RCA
EyrieuxGuilherand Granges
R C ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS (4060N)Rugby Olympique Donzerois
BeaurepaireMarsanne

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1R C ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS (4060N)154310
1Beaurepaire154301
3Chateauneuf St Marcel144310
4Guilherand Granges124220
5Marsanne114211
6La Voulte RCA104202
7Rugby Olympique Donzerois64112
8Eymeux54103
9Eyrieux24004
10Dieulefit Bourdeaux14004